Tabellen Altersklasse MHK

Südniedersachsen-Cup:


Pl.
Name, Vorname
Verein/Ort
Jg.
AK
Ost Goe Var Dra Gre Das Ein Del Are BaS Dör Hat Wol Wil Mue Kre Sch Alf Dud Gan GES
1 Fürle, Alexander
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen
1993
MHK
20
0 20 23 0 0 21 25 0 25 23 25 25 25 0 23 25 0 0 0 240
2 Harms, Tim
Baumschule Harms
1998
MHK
0
25 23 25 0 21 23 25 0 0 25 0 23 23 0 0 25 0 19 0 238
3 Wüstefeld, Christian
PEDO Schweißtechnik Runningteam
1989
MHK
0
0 0 23 23 20 18 21 25 25 23 23 0 0 21 0 0 0 20 0 224
4 Nolte, Florian
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen
1993
MHK
19
0 21 21 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 21 21 25 0 23 23 0 23 0 216
5 Zaunitzer, Martin
Pedo Schweißtechnik Runningteam
1992
MHK
25
23 25 0 0 25 0 23 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 21 0 21 0 186
6 Bornemann, Steffen
TSV Gronau
1989
MHK
0
0 0 0 25 21 25 23 23 0 21 0 23 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 182
7 Hannich, Felix
Novelis Team Göttingen
1989
MHK
0
0 0 20 0 0 0 21 0 0 20 21 20 0 0 21 23 0 15 0 161
8 Nitzschke, Tim
MTV Brunonia Harlingerode
1992
MHK
10
0 0 18 0 17 3 20 0 21 19 0 18 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 136
9 Sauthoff, Dean
Umbal Runners
1993
MHK
23
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 25 0 0 0 23 0 92
10 Fierenz, Alexander
LG Göttingen
1996
MHK
0
15 23 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 83
11 Cirkel, Jasper
LG Göttingen
1989
MHK
0
23 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
12 Giesel, Nicolai
Stadtwerke Einbeck GmbH
1991
MHK
0
0 0 0 19 0 3 0 0 0 18 0 0 21 8 0 0 0 0 0 69
13 Waldmann, Gustav
Trailrunning Harz
1998
MHK
18
0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
14 Hasserodt, Dominik
1995
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
15 Reinhardt, Philipp
LC Jena e.V.
1994
MHK
0
25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 50
15 Urban, Matthias
Pedo Schweißtechnik Running Team
1994
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
16 Schütz, Niklas
1994
MHK
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 21 0 49
17 Fierenz, Adrian
LG Göttingen
1997
MHK
0
5 19 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
18 Sehring, Florian
Harzer Keiler e.V.
1989
MHK
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 45
19 Meyenberg, Malte
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team
1997
MHK
21
0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
20 Kosmalla, Florian
Küchenstudio Hattorf
1997
MHK
0
0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
21 Lempa, Sebastian
1996
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
22 Minde, Niclas
1991
MHK
0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
23 Schubert, Dennis
1998
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
24 Gattermann, Philipp
TVG Hattorf
1998
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
25 Nitsche, Marcel
TSV Germania Reher
1992
MHK
0
8 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
26 Bruchmann, Marius
WSV Wieda
1996
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
26 Heitmüller, Jan
Sartorius Betriebssport Lauftreff
1992
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
27 Werning, Maik
Teutokenianer
1993
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 22
27 Zimbal, Marvin
Sartorius Betriebssport Lauftreff
1989
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
28 Baumert, Adrian
TSV Kaierde
1997
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 0 3 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
28 Eichler, Paul
1997
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
29 Engelhardt, Lukas
1991
MHK
0
3 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
30 Lewandowitz, Max
Die Leos
1998
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
31 Hansen, Matthias
1992
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
32 Golze, Stefan
Scheidclub
1989
MHK
0
0 0 0 0 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
33 Baumann, Dennis
1992
MHK
0
3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

SNC-Newsletter abonieren

Aktuell: 881 Abonnenten

E-Mail-Adresse:

 Eintragen  Austragen

Auswahl Altersklasse/Jahr

   

Tabellen-Legende

Jg/AK Jahrgang/Altersklasse
Ost Osteroder Altstadtlauf
Goe Göttinger Frühjahrslauf
Var Volks-/Crosslauf Varlosen
Del "Hilskammlauf" Delligsen
Dra Dransf. Hasenmelker-Lauf
Mue Mündener Altstadtlauf
Das Sollinglauf in Dassel
Ein Einbecker Bierstadt-Lauf
Gre "Leinewiesenlauf" Greene
Are "3-Länder-Lauf" Arenshsn.
Wol Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf
Wil Straßenlauf Willershausen
BaS Sommerlauffest
Dör Dörrigsen Ahlsburglauf
Hat Oderpark-Seelauf Hattorf
Kre Krebeck
Sch Schoninger Volkslauf
Alf Alfelder Leinetal-Lauf
Dud Duderstädter Sparkassenlauf
Gan Bad Bandersheim
GES Punktestand gesamt